64953 - AGC-NZM EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64953 known as AGC-NZM EMU runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 187 km distance

AGC-NZM EMU [64953] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-NZM EMUAGCNZMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 16:15 0
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 16:24 16:25 4
BILOCHPURA AGRA [BFP]1 16:30 16:31 5
RUNKUTA [RNKA]1 16:39 16:40 14
KITHAM [KXM]1 16:48 16:49 23
DDDM1 16:56 16:57 32
FARAH [FAR]1 17:01 17:02 35
BAD [BAD]1 17:10 17:11 44
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 17:31 17:33 54
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 17:38 17:39 56
VRINDABAN ROAD [VRBD]1 17:46 17:47 64
AJHAI [AJH]1 17:55 17:56 75
CHATA [CHJ]1 18:04 18:05 85
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 18:13 18:14 95
HODAL [HDL]1 18:24 18:25 107
BANCHARI [BNCR]1 18:32 18:33 114
SHOLAKA [SHLK]1 18:39 18:40 117
RUNDHI [RDE]1 18:48 18:49 128
PALWAL [PWL]1 19:31 19:33 137
ASAOTI [AST]1 19:43 19:44 148
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 19:53 19:54 158
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 20:01 20:02 162
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 20:07 20:08 166
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 20:24 20:25 177
OKHLA [OKA]1 20:38 20:39 183
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 21:05 Dest 187