51832 - AGC-JHS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51832 known as AGC-JHS PASSENGER runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 216 km distance

AGC-JHS PASSENGER [51832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-JHS PASSENGERAGCJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 06:00 0
BHANDAI [BHA]1 06:12 06:13 10
JAJAU [JJ]1 06:26 06:27 26
MANIA [MIA]1 06:40 06:41 40
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 07:01 07:02 52
HETAMPUR [HET]1 07:17 07:19 66
SIKRODA KWANRI [SIKD]1 07:25 07:27 71
MORENA [MRA]1 07:35 07:37 80
SANK [SANK]1 07:46 07:48 90
NURABAD [NUB]1 07:53 07:54 93
BANMOR [BAO]1 08:01 08:03 99
RAYARU [RRU]1 08:10 08:12 105
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 08:21 08:23 116
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 08:33 08:38 118
SITHOULI [STLI]1 08:48 08:50 127
SANDALPUR [SLV]1 09:00 09:01 134
ANTRI [ARI]1 09:08 09:10 140
ANANT PAITH [AEH]1 09:19 09:21 151
SIMARIATAL [SMTL]1 09:26 09:27 155
DABRA [DBA]1 09:34 09:36 160
KOTRA [KTRA]1 09:45 09:47 170
SONAGIR [SOR]1 09:56 09:58 180
DATIA [DAA]1 10:14 10:16 191
KARARI [KRQ]1 10:45 10:47 204
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 11:25 Dest 216