51832 - AGC-JHS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51832 known as AGC-JHS PASSENGER runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 216 km distance

AGC-JHS PASSENGER [51832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-JHS PASSENGERAGCJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 06:20 0
BHA1 06:33 06:34 10
JJ1 06:46 06:47 26
MIA1 06:59 07:00 40
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 07:10 07:11 52
HET1 07:27 07:28 66
SIKD1 07:35 07:36 71
MORENA [MRA]1 07:44 07:45 80
SANK [SANK]1 07:54 07:55 90
NUB1 08:00 08:01 93
BANMOR [BAO]1 08:08 08:09 99
RRU1 08:16 08:17 105
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 08:26 08:27 116
GWALIOR [GWL]1 08:28 08:29 118
STLI1 08:39 08:40 127
SLV1 08:50 08:51 134
ARI1 08:58 08:59 140
AEH1 09:08 09:09 151
SMTL1 09:14 09:15 155
DABRA [DBA]1 09:22 09:23 160
KTRA1 09:32 09:33 170
SONAGIR [SOR]1 09:42 09:43 180
DATIA [DAA]1 09:57 09:58 191
KARARI [KRQ]1 10:07 10:08 204
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 11:25 Dest 216