51832 - AGC-JHS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51832 known as AGC-JHS PASSENGER runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 204 km distance

AGC-JHS PASSENGER [51832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-JHS PASSENGERAGCJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 07:17 0
BHANDAI [BHA]1 07:31 07:32 10
JAJAU [JJ]1 07:45 07:46 26
MANIA [MIA]1 07:59 08:00 40
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 08:03 08:04 52
HETAMPUR [HET]1 08:17 08:19 55
SIKRODA KWANRI [SIKD]1 08:25 08:27 60
MORENA [MRA]1 08:35 08:37 69
SANK [SANK]1 08:46 08:48 78
NURABAD [NUB]1 08:53 08:54 82
BANMOR [BAO]1 09:00 09:02 88
RAYARU [RRU]1 09:09 09:24 94
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 09:33 09:35 104
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 09:45 09:50 107
SITHOULI [STLI]1 10:00 10:02 116
SANDALPUR [SLV]1 10:12 10:13 123
ANTRI [ARI]1 10:20 10:22 129
ANANT PAITH [AEH]1 10:31 10:33 139
SIMARIATAL [SMTL]1 10:38 10:39 144
DABRA [DBA]1 10:46 10:48 149
KOTRA [KTRA]1 10:57 10:59 159
SONAGIR [SOR]1 11:08 11:26 168
DATIA [DAA]1 11:40 11:42 179
CHIRULA [CIRL]1 11:49 12:42 186
KARARI [KRQ]1 12:49 14:42 193
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 15:05 Dest 204