9052 - AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9052 known as AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to UDHNA JN [UDN] covering 999 km distance

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL [9052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPLAGCUDNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 13:40 0
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 14:25 14:27 36
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 16:00 16:02 84
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 16:30 16:32 117
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 17:00 17:05 162
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 17:51 17:53 225
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 19:15 19:25 333
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 20:55 20:57 433
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 01:20 01:25 603
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 04:05 04:07 792
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:08 05:13 866
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 06:00 06:02 936
SURAT [ST]2 07:05 07:10 995
UDHNA JN [UDN]2 07:25 Dest 999