9052 - AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9052 known as AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL runs from AGRA CANTT [AGC] to UDHNA JN [UDN] covering 998 km distance

AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPL [9052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC UDN WEEKLY SF SP SPLAGCUDNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 Src 13:00 0
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 13:30 13:32 36
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 15:28 15:30 84
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 16:00 16:02 117
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 16:40 16:45 162
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 17:30 17:32 225
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 19:10 19:20 333
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 20:58 21:00 433
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 23:35 23:40 603
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 03:45 03:47 792
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 04:40 04:50 865
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 05:35 05:37 935
SURAT [ST]2 06:35 06:40 994
UDHNA JN [UDN]2 07:00 Dest 998