6737 - AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6737 known as AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL runs from ANGAMALI [AFK] to PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] covering 57 km distance

AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL [6737] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL
AFKPVRDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 Src 17:35 0
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 17:40 17:41 5
ALUVA [AWY]1 17:47 17:48 9
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 17:56 17:57 15
IDAPLLI [IPL]1 18:05 18:06 19
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 18:14 18:40 26
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR]1 18:56 18:57 38
KFE1 19:02 19:03 42
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 19:09 19:10 46
KPTM1 19:15 19:16 51
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 19:45 Dest 57