AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP [12547] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP [12547] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP12547AFADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 Src 22:15 0
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 22:50 22:52 26
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 23:13 23:15 53
JAIPUR [JP] 2 02:10 02:20 240
AJMER JN [AII] 2 04:40 04:50 375
BEAWAR [BER] 2 05:32 05:34 427
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 06:46 06:48 515
FALNA [FA] 2 07:43 07:45 581
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 09:15 09:25 680
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 10:53 10:55 733
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 11:51 11:53 798
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:40 Dest 885
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.