22988 - AF AII SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22988 known as AF AII SF runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 375 km distance

AF AII SF [22988] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AF AII SFAFAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA FORT [AF]1 Src 14:25 0
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 15:23 15:25 54
KHERLI [KL]1 16:08 16:10 99
DAUSA [DO]1 17:47 17:49 180
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 18:33 18:35 235
JAIPUR [JP]1 18:55 19:00 241
PHULERA JN [FL]1 19:42 19:44 296
AJMER JN [AII]1 21:10 Dest 375