22988 - AF AII SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22988 known as AF AII SF runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to AJMER [AII] covering 375 km distance

AF AII SF [22988] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AF AII SFAFAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA FORT [AF]1 Src 14:50 0
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 15:38 15:40 54
KHERIL [KL]1 16:16 16:18 99
DAUSA [DO]1 17:37 17:39 180
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 18:15 18:17 235
JAIPUR [JP]1 18:50 18:55 241
PHULERA JN [FL]1 19:35 19:36 296
AJMER [AII]1 21:10 Dest 375