68077 - ADRA VAA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68077 known as ADRA VAA LOCAL runs from ADRA JN [ADRA] to BHAGA JN [VAA] covering 41 km distance

ADRA VAA LOCAL [68077] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADRA VAA LOCALADRAVAAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 Src 13:20 0
SANKA [SNKR]1 13:28 13:29 7
RUKNI [RUI]1 13:35 13:36 15
SANTALDIH [SNTD]1 13:44 13:45 23
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 13:56 13:58 30
SUDAMDIH [SDMD]1 14:04 14:05 32
BHOWRA JN [BCB]1 14:13 14:14 35
JAMADOBU [JBO]1 14:20 14:21 39
BHAGA JN [VAA]1 14:40 Dest 41