68090 - ADRA MDN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68090 known as ADRA MDN LOCAL runs from ADRA JN [ADRA] to MIDNAPORE [MDN] covering 156 km distance

ADRA MDN LOCAL [68090] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADRA MDN LOCALADRAMDNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 Src 08:20 0
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 08:28 08:29 8
INDRABIL [IBL]1 08:35 08:36 14
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 08:42 08:43 21
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 08:51 08:52 30
CHHATNA [CJN]1 08:59 09:00 39
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 09:03 09:04 43
BANKURA [BQA]1 09:13 09:18 53
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 09:24 09:25 61
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 09:32 09:33 69
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 09:40 09:41 78
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 09:47 09:48 83
PIARDOBA [PBA]1 09:57 09:58 96
BOGRI ROAD [BGO]1 10:04 10:05 104
GARHBETA [GBA]1 10:09 10:10 108
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 10:18 10:19 120
SALBONI [SLB]1 10:27 10:28 132
GODAPIASAL [GSL]1 10:37 10:38 144
BHADUTALA [BUTA]1 10:42 10:43 148
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 11:25 Dest 156