68082 - ADRA VSU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68082 known as ADRA VSU LOCAL runs from ADRA JN [ADRA] to BISHNUPUR [VSU] covering 94 km distance

ADRA VSU LOCAL [68082] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADRA VSU LOCALADRAVSUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 Src 21:15 0
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 21:23 21:24 8
INDRABIL [IBL]1 21:29 21:30 14
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 21:36 21:37 21
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 21:44 21:45 30
CHHATNA [CJN]1 21:52 21:53 39
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 21:56 21:57 43
BANKURA [BQA]1 22:06 22:08 53
BHEDUASOL [BXL]1 22:14 22:15 61
KALISEN PH [KISN]1 22:18 22:19 74
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 22:23 22:24 79
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 22:31 22:32 88
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 22:55 Dest 94