52928 - ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52928 known as ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 297 km distance

ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER [52928] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGERADIJUDZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ]1 Src 07:10 0
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 07:21 07:23 1
SARDARGRAM [SDGM]1 07:33 07:35 6
NARODA [NRD]1 07:43 07:45 8
DABHODA [DBO]1 08:03 08:05 20
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM]1 08:20 08:22 28
RAKHIYAL [RKH]1 08:36 08:38 40
TALOD [TOD]1 08:53 08:55 52
PRANTIJ [PRJ]1 09:14 09:16 65
SONASAN [SNSN]1 09:25 09:27 73
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]1 10:20 10:30 87
VIRAVADA [VRV]1 10:50 10:51 100
RAIGADH ROAD [RGQ]1 11:07 11:08 111
SHAMLAJI ROAD [SJS]1 11:40 11:41 129
LUSADIYA [LSD]1 12:06 12:07 140
JO JAGABOR [JO]1 12:25 12:26 148
BECHHIWARA [BHWA]1 12:51 12:52 160
DUNGARPUR [DNRP]1 13:39 13:41 182
KOTANA [KTOA]1 13:56 13:57 189
RIKHABDEV ROAD [RDD]1 14:22 14:23 199
KUNDALGARH [KDLG]1 14:41 14:42 207
SEMARI [SES]1 14:55 14:56 214
SUR KHAND KA KH [SZK]1 15:15 15:16 221
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM]1 15:44 15:45 234
PADLA [PDQ]1 16:04 16:05 248
ZAWAR [ZW]1 16:38 16:40 257
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD]1 17:25 17:26 272
UMRA [UMRA]1 18:00 18:02 286
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]1 19:00 Dest 297