52926 - ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52926 known as ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] to KHED BRAHMA [KDBM] covering 142 km distance

ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER [52926] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER
ADIJKDBMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ]1 Src 15:45 0
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 15:56 15:58 1
SAHP1 16:05 16:06 5
SARDARGRAM [SDGM]1 16:10 16:11 6
NARODA [NRD]1 16:17 16:19 8
MDRA1 16:29 16:30 15
DABHODA [DBO]1 16:40 16:42 20
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM]1 16:56 16:58 28
JLM1 17:06 17:08 36
RAKHIYAL [RKH]1 17:21 17:22 40
KOY1 17:32 17:33 47
TALOD [TOD]1 17:57 17:59 52
KIA1 18:10 18:11 59
PRANTIJ [PRJ]1 18:22 18:24 65
SONASAN [SNSN]1 18:36 18:38 73
HPRD1 18:49 18:50 81
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]1 19:25 19:30 87
MAHADEVPARA [MHDP]1 19:43 19:45 98
JADAR [JADR]1 19:58 20:00 105
IDAR [IDAR]1 20:20 20:22 118
KADR1 20:35 20:36 125
VADALI [VAE]1 20:47 20:49 131
KHED BRAHMA [KDBM]1 21:20 Dest 142