52924 - ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52924 known as ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD [ADIJ] to KHED BRAHMA [KDBM] covering 142 km distance

ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER [52924] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGERADIJKDBMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD [ADIJ]1 Src 08:05 0
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 08:16 08:18 1
SAHIJPUR [SAHP]1 08:24 08:25 5
SARARGRAM [SDGM]1 08:29 08:30 6
NARODA [NRD]1 08:38 08:40 8
MEDRA [MDRA]1 08:51 08:52 15
DABHODA [DBO]1 09:02 09:04 20
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM]1 09:18 09:20 28
JALIYA MATH [JLM]1 09:29 09:30 36
RAKHIYAL [RKH]1 09:40 09:41 40
KHEROL [KOY]1 09:50 09:51 47
TALOD [TOD]1 10:08 10:10 52
KHARI AMRAPUR [KIA]1 10:32 10:33 59
PRANTIJ [PRJ]1 10:44 10:46 65
SONASAN [SNSN]1 10:58 11:00 73
HAPA ROAD [HPRD]1 11:12 11:13 81
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]1 11:45 11:50 87
MAHADEVPARA [MHDP]1 12:03 12:05 98
JADAR [JADR]1 12:18 12:20 105
IDAR [IDAR]1 12:40 12:42 118
KADIYADRA [KADR]1 12:46 12:47 125
VADALI [VAE]1 13:06 13:08 131
KHED BRAHMA [KDBM]1 13:40 Dest 142