ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS [19944] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS [19944] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS19944ADIJUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] 1 Src 23:00 0
ASARVA JN [ASV] 1 23:11 23:13 1
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 1 23:22 23:24 6
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 2 01:35 01:50 87
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 2 04:55 04:57 182
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 2 06:35 06:37 234
ZAWAR [ZW] 2 07:17 07:19 257
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 2 08:08 08:10 272
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 2 09:20 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.