19944 - ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19944 known as ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD [ADIJ] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 297 km distance

ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESS [19944] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-UDZ MG EXPRESSADIJUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD [ADIJ]1 Src 23:00 0
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 23:11 23:13 1
SARARGRAM [SDGM]1 23:22 23:24 6
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]2 01:35 01:50 87
DUNGARPUR [DNRP]2 04:55 04:57 182
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM]2 06:35 06:37 234
ZAWAR [ZW]2 07:17 07:19 257
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD]2 08:08 08:10 272
UDAIPUR [UDZ]2 09:20 Dest 297