79435 - ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79435 known as ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to PATAN [PTN] covering 109 km distance

ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] [79435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN]ADIPTNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 10:25 0
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 10:39 10:41 6
CHANDKHERA ROAD [CDK]1 10:48 10:49 11
KHODIYAR [KHDB]1 10:53 10:54 16
KALOL [KLL]1 11:06 11:08 27
JHULASAN [JUL]1 11:26 11:27 36
DANGARWA [DNW]1 11:35 11:36 43
AMBLIYASAN [UMN]1 11:43 11:45 51
JAGUDAN [JDN]1 11:56 11:58 59
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 12:28 12:30 68
PANCHOT [PHC]1 12:37 12:38 76
DHINOJ [DHJ]1 12:46 12:47 83
RANUJ [RUJ]1 13:00 13:02 95
SANKHAI [SNHR]1 13:10 13:11 102
PATAN [PTN]1 13:25 Dest 109