52916 - ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52916 known as ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] to NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] covering 28 km distance

ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER [52916] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI - NHM MG PASSENGERADIJNHMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ]1 Src 11:50 0
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 12:01 12:03 1
SAHP1 12:11 12:12 5
SARDARGRAM [SDGM]1 12:17 12:18 6
NARODA [NRD]1 12:23 12:25 8
MDRA1 12:34 12:35 15
DABHODA [DBO]1 12:44 12:46 20
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM]1 13:20 Dest 28