ADI MAS WEEKLY SPL [9462] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI MAS WEEKLY SPL [9462] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI MAS WEEKLY SPL9462ADIMASHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 15:10 0
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:13 16:15 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:05 17:10 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 17:57 17:59 169
SURAT [ST] 1 18:55 19:00 228
VAPI [VAPI] 1 20:10 20:12 321
BOISAR [BOR] 1 21:02 21:04 392
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 22:05 22:10 443
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 23:35 23:40 507
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:35 02:40 627
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:25 08:35 890
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 10:25 10:28 976
WADI [WADI] 2 11:10 11:15 1040
YADGIR [YG] 2 11:48 11:50 1078
RAICHUR [RC] 2 12:43 12:45 1147
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 13:15 13:20 1175
ADONI [AD] 2 14:00 14:02 1216
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 14:45 14:55 1268
GOOTY [GY] 2 15:30 15:32 1296
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 16:15 16:17 1345
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 17:00 17:02 1398
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 17:18 17:20 1414
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 18:00 18:02 1453
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 18:50 18:52 1504
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 20:10 20:15 1578
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 21:28 21:30 1646
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 22:23 22:25 1715
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 23:00 Dest 1721
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.