ADI MAJN WEEKLY SPL [9416] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI MAJN WEEKLY SPL [9416] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI MAJN WEEKLY SPL9416ADIMAJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 09:30 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:11 10:13 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 10:35 10:37 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:15 11:25 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 12:16 12:18 169
SURAT [ST] 1 13:45 13:50 228
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:02 15:04 321
BOISAR [BOR] 1 15:53 15:55 392
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 16:50 17:05 443
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 18:30 18:35 507
ROHA [ROHA] 1 20:35 20:40 584
KHED [KHED] 1 22:16 22:18 722
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 22:42 22:44 763
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 00:55 01:00 869
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 02:28 02:30 1025
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 02:58 03:00 1065
THIVIM [THVM] 2 04:20 04:22 1139
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 04:38 04:40 1164
MADGAON [MAO] 2 05:20 05:30 1204
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 06:28 06:30 1286
KUMTA [KT] 2 07:10 07:12 1363
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 08:40 08:42 1439
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 09:10 09:12 1461
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 09:48 09:50 1508
UDUPI [UD] 2 10:36 10:38 1553
MULKI [MULK] 2 11:20 11:24 1599
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 11:30 11:40 1612
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 12:15 Dest 1634
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.