19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19415 known as ADI SVDK EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 1754 km distance

ADI SVDK EXPRESS [19415] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI SVDK EXPRESS
ADISVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 19:05 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 19:18 19:20 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 20:35 20:37 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 21:58 22:20 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 23:05 23:15 204
FALNA [FA] 2 00:53 00:55 303
RANI [RANI] 2 01:10 01:12 318
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 02:13 02:15 370
BEAWAR [BER] 2 03:39 03:41 457
AJMER JN [AII] 2 05:15 05:25 510
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 05:56 05:58 538
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 06:37 06:39 589
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:35 07:45 644
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 07:53 07:55 650
DAUSA [DO] 2 08:35 08:37 705
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 09:10 09:15 734
ALWAR [AWR] 2 10:17 10:20 795
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 10:37 10:39 822
REWARI [RE] 2 11:50 11:55 869
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 13:05 13:10 952
HISAR [HSR] 2 14:00 14:10 1012
SIRSA [SSA] 2 15:35 15:40 1093
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 17:10 17:20 1186
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 2 18:50 19:10 1274
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 21:25 21:50 1391
BEAS [BEAS] 2 22:23 22:25 1427
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 23:15 23:40 1470
PATHANKOT [PTK] 3 02:15 02:40 1577
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 04:55 05:05 1676
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 3 05:59 06:01 1729
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 3 06:50 Dest 1754