54804 - ADI - JU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54804 known as ADI - JU PASS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 457 km distance

ADI - JU PASS [54804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI - JU PASSADIJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 06:15 0
SABARMATI JN [SBT]1 06:25 06:27 5
CHANDLODIYA [CLDB]1 06:39 06:41 9
KHODIYAR [KHDB]1 06:51 06:53 18
KALOL [KLL]1 07:03 07:05 29
JHULASAN [JUL]1 07:15 07:17 39
DANGARWA [DNW]1 07:36 07:38 45
AMBLIYASAN [UMN]1 07:58 08:00 53
JAGUDAN [JDN]1 08:08 08:10 61
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 08:42 08:45 71
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU]1 08:53 08:55 81
UNJHA [UJA]1 09:05 09:07 93
KAMLI [KMLI]1 09:14 09:16 100
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 09:23 09:25 106
DHAREWADA [DRW]1 09:31 09:33 112
CHHAPI [CHP]1 09:40 09:42 119
UMARDASHI [UM]1 09:50 09:52 127
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 10:23 10:28 136
KARJODA [KRJD]1 10:36 10:37 142
CHITRASANI [CTT]1 10:43 10:44 148
JETHI [JTY]1 10:51 10:52 152
IQBAL GADH [IQG]1 11:00 11:01 158
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA]1 11:09 11:10 166
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM]1 11:16 11:17 171
MAVAL [MAA]1 11:26 11:27 179
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 11:50 12:15 189
MORTHALA [MXO]1 12:25 12:26 192
KIVARLI [KWI]1 12:34 12:35 198
BHIMANA [BMN]1 12:46 12:47 205
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]1 12:57 12:58 214
BANAS [BNS]1 13:07 13:08 222
PDWA1 13:17 13:19 232
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ]1 13:28 13:29 240
NANA [NANA]1 13:39 13:40 249
KOTHAR [KTR]1 13:49 13:50 256
MORI BERA [MOI]1 14:00 14:01 262
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 14:09 14:11 271
BIROLIYA [BRLY]1 14:19 14:20 279
FALNA [FA]1 14:29 14:32 287
KHIMEL [KZQ]1 14:40 14:41 296
RANI [RANI]1 14:48 14:50 302
JAWALI [JAL]1 15:12 15:13 317
SOMESAR [SOS]1 15:21 15:22 326
BHINWALIYA [BWA]1 15:27 15:28 332
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG]1 15:35 15:48 338
AUWA [AUWA]1 16:00 16:02 345
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 17:25 17:45 354
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ]1 17:55 17:56 364
BOMADRA [BOM]1 18:05 18:06 374
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 18:16 18:21 384
KAIRLA [KAI]1 18:33 18:34 399
ROHAT [RT]1 18:45 18:46 413
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 18:58 19:01 426
HANWANT [HWT]1 19:08 19:09 432
SALAWAS [SZ]1 19:17 19:18 441
BASNI [BANE]1 19:26 19:28 451
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 19:33 19:35 454
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 20:25 Dest 457