52920 - ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52920 known as ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER runs from AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] to HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] covering 87 km distance

ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER [52920] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI - HMT MG PASSENGERADIJHMTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ]1 Src 09:10 0
ASARVA JN [ASV]1 09:21 09:23 1
SAHP1 09:33 09:34 5
SARDARGRAM [SDGM]1 09:38 09:39 6
NARODA [NRD]1 09:46 09:48 8
MDRA1 09:58 10:00 15
DABHODA [DBO]1 10:12 10:14 20
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM]1 10:32 10:34 28
JLM1 11:11 11:12 36
RAKHIYAL [RKH]1 11:23 11:25 40
KOY1 11:35 11:37 47
TALOD [TOD]1 11:47 11:49 52
KIA1 12:00 12:01 59
PRANTIJ [PRJ]1 12:13 12:15 65
SONASAN [SNSN]1 12:27 12:29 73
HPRD1 12:40 12:41 81
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT]1 13:00 Dest 87