52939 - ADI - BTDF MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52939 known as ADI - BTDF MG PASS runs from AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] to BTDF covering 175 km distance

ADI - BTDF MG PASS [52939] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI - BTDF MG PASSADIJBTDFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ]1 Src 06:05 0
SBIC1 06:20 06:22 6
GANDHIGRAM [GG]1 06:55 07:05 20
VTP1 07:14 07:15 26
SEJ1 07:22 07:23 30
BAVLA [VLA]1 08:02 08:03 52
DHOLKA [DOK]1 08:25 08:27 65
KTGD1 08:55 08:56 84
AEJ1 09:20 09:21 90
LHBK1 09:30 09:31 96
DHANDHUKA [DCK]1 10:06 10:07 128
BHIMNATH [BNH]1 10:23 10:24 145
JALILA ROAD [JIL]1 10:39 10:40 158
BTDF1 11:15 Dest 175