ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP [12548] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP [12548] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP12548ADIAFSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 16:55 0
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 17:58 18:00 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 19:38 19:40 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 21:05 21:15 204
FALNA [FA] 1 22:41 22:43 303
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:34 23:36 370
BEAWAR [BER] 2 01:08 01:10 457
AJMER JN [AII] 2 02:00 02:10 510
JAIPUR [JP] 2 04:05 04:15 644
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 06:53 06:55 831
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 07:21 07:23 859
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 08:20 Dest 885
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.