ADI LUCKNOW EXP [19401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI LUCKNOW EXP [19401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI LUCKNOW EXP19401ADILKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 11:35 0
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 12:56 12:58 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 14:43 14:45 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 15:42 15:52 204
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 16:35 16:37 248
FALNA [FA] 1 17:19 17:21 303
RANI [RANI] 1 17:37 17:39 318
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 18:28 18:31 370
BEAWAR [BER] 1 19:41 19:43 457
AJMER JN [AII] 1 21:00 21:10 510
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 21:36 21:38 538
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 22:17 22:19 589
JAIPUR [JP] 1 23:20 23:45 644
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 23:53 23:55 650
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 01:18 01:20 734
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 02:22 02:24 831
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 03:15 03:40 859
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 05:00 05:10 894
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 2 05:19 05:21 896
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 05:55 05:57 935
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 07:27 07:40 999
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 09:30 09:40 1106
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 10:46 10:48 1165
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 12:15 12:23 1243
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:33 12:55 1246
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 13:17 13:19 1263
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 14:25 Dest 1319
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.