19403 - SULTANPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SULTANPUR EXP [19403] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SULTANPUR EXP
ADISLNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 06:05 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 06:20 06:22 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 07:42 07:44 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 09:28 09:30 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 10:20 10:35 204
FALNA [FA] 1 12:06 12:08 303
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 12:58 13:02 370
AJMER JN [AII] 1 15:55 16:05 510
JAIPUR [JP] 1 18:00 18:10 644
ALWAR [AWR] 1 20:27 20:30 795
REWARI [RE] 1 22:00 22:05 869
GURGAON [GGN] 1 22:41 22:43 920
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 22:59 23:01 937
DELHI [DLI] 2 23:45 00:35 951
MORADABAD [MB] 2 03:37 03:45 1112
BAREILLY [BE] 2 05:23 05:28 1203
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 09:30 09:40 1438
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 10:58 10:59 1527
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 11:15 11:16 1546
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 12:05 Dest 1578