ADI CHENNAI EXP [19420] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI CHENNAI EXP [19420] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI CHENNAI EXP19420ADIMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 09:40 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:25 10:26 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 10:50 10:51 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:35 11:40 99
SURAT [ST] 1 13:45 13:50 228
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:00 15:02 321
BOISAR [BOR] 1 15:51 15:53 392
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 16:50 17:05 443
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 18:25 18:30 507
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 21:05 21:10 627
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 01:40 01:50 890
WADI [WADI] 2 04:40 04:45 1040
YADGIR [YG] 2 05:13 05:15 1078
RAICHUR [RC] 2 05:58 06:00 1147
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 06:38 06:40 1175
ADONI [AD] 2 07:08 07:10 1216
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 08:00 08:15 1268
GOOTY [GY] 2 08:43 08:45 1296
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 09:23 09:25 1345
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 10:18 10:20 1414
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 10:58 11:00 1453
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 11:48 11:50 1504
KODURU [KOU] 2 12:13 12:15 1537
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 14:20 14:30 1578
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 15:33 15:35 1646
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 16:23 16:25 1715
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 17:10 Dest 1721
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.