ADI VARANASI EXP [19407] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI VARANASI EXP [19407] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI VARANASI EXP19407ADIBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 21:00 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 21:15 21:17 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 22:11 22:13 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 00:02 00:04 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 01:08 01:18 204
FALNA [FA] 2 03:00 03:02 303
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 04:07 04:13 370
AJMER JN [AII] 2 06:20 06:30 510
JAIPUR [JP] 2 09:00 09:10 644
ALWAR [AWR] 2 11:31 11:34 795
REWARI [RE] 2 12:50 12:55 869
GURGAON [GGN] 2 13:36 13:38 920
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 14:04 14:06 937
DELHI [DLI] 2 14:45 15:05 951
MORADABAD [MB] 2 18:15 18:30 1112
BAREILLY [BE] 2 19:52 19:55 1203
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 23:35 23:45 1438
NIHALGARH [NHH] 3 01:16 01:18 1527
SULTANPUR [SLN] 3 02:05 02:10 1578
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 3 03:33 03:35 1663
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 05:40 Dest 1721
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.