19417 - ADI ALD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ADI ALD EXP [19417] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI ALD EXP
ADIALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 14:00 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 14:41 14:43 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 14:58 15:00 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:42 15:47 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:34 16:36 169
SURAT [ST] 1 17:35 17:45 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 20:40 20:45 388
AMALNER [AN] 1 23:02 23:05 484
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 00:10 00:15 539
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:45 00:55 563
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:50 02:55 687
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:00 06:10 870
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 07:08 07:10 937
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 08:16 08:18 1031
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:50 10:00 1115
KATNI [KTE] 2 11:10 11:15 1206
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 12:08 12:10 1269
SATNA [STA] 2 12:45 12:55 1304
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 14:40 14:42 1382
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 16:40 Dest 1487