19223 - ADI JAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19223 known as ADI JAT EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1476 km distance

ADI JAT EXPRESS [19223] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 11:20 0
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 11:35 11:37 6
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 12:39 12:41 68
UNJHA [UJA]1 13:01 13:03 90
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 13:18 13:20 104
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 14:23 14:28 134
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 15:20 15:30 186
FALNA [FA]1 16:39 16:41 285
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 18:10 18:12 351
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 18:37 18:42 382
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 19:12 19:15 423
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 20:05 20:25 455
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 21:04 21:06 502
GOTAN [GOTN]1 21:32 21:34 539
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 21:55 22:00 559
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 22:30 22:32 598
NAGAUR [NGO]1 22:48 22:53 616
NOKHA [NOK]1 23:30 23:32 667
DESHNOK [DSO]2 00:03 00:05 699
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 01:35 01:45 732
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 01:55 01:57 735
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 02:53 02:55 811
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 04:15 04:30 913
PILI BANGAN [PGK]2 04:53 04:55 938
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]2 05:20 05:30 963
SANGARIA [SGRA]2 05:53 05:54 990
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]2 06:38 06:40 1020
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 07:50 08:05 1056
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]2 08:33 08:35 1082
KOT KAPURA [KKP]2 08:55 08:57 1098
FARIDKOT [FDK]2 09:08 09:10 1111
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]2 09:50 10:10 1143
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]2 10:36 10:38 1167
MAKHU [MXH]2 10:58 11:00 1184
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]2 11:26 11:28 1209
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]2 11:40 11:42 1215
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]2 12:04 12:05 1234
KAPURTHALA [KXH]2 12:11 12:13 1240
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 12:45 12:55 1260
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS]2 13:20 13:22 1289
TANDA URMAR [TDO]2 13:34 13:36 1302
DASUYA [DZA]2 13:49 13:51 1317
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 14:07 14:09 1333
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 14:44 14:46 1372
PATHANKOT [PTK]2 15:10 16:30 1376
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]2 16:35 16:37 1379
SUJANPUR [SJNP]2 16:44 16:46 1384
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB]2 16:53 16:55 1391
KATHUA [KTHU]2 17:06 17:08 1400
BUDHI [BDHY]2 17:21 17:22 1412
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR]2 17:31 17:33 1420
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL]2 17:39 17:40 1425
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR]2 17:44 17:46 1428
GHAGWAL [GHGL]2 17:55 17:57 1434
SAMBA [SMBX]2 18:08 18:10 1443
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ]2 18:26 18:28 1455
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN]2 18:41 18:43 1467
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 19:35 Dest 1476