14804 - ADI BGKT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14804 known as ADI BGKT EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] covering 479 km distance

ADI BGKT EXPRESS [14804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI BGKT EXPRESSADIBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 21:00 0
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 21:15 21:17 6
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 22:10 22:12 68
UNJHA [UJA]1 22:37 22:39 90
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 23:04 23:06 104
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 00:02 00:30 134
DISA [DISA]2 00:51 00:53 161
BHILDI [BLDI]2 01:25 01:50 179
DHANERA [DQN]2 02:18 02:21 214
RANIWARA [RNV]2 02:46 02:49 249
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]2 03:13 03:16 281
MODRAN [MON]2 03:38 03:41 309
JALOR [JOR]2 04:10 04:13 344
MOKALSAR [MKSR]2 04:36 04:39 376
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]2 05:10 05:15 403
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 05:54 05:57 451
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]2 07:00 Dest 479