17406 - ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17406 known as ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 1164 km distance

ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXPADBTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ADILABAD [ADB]1 Src 20:45 0
KINWAT [KNVT]1 21:19 21:20 45
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 21:34 21:35 60
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 21:59 22:00 90
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 22:19 22:20 105
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 23:04 23:05 149
MUDKHED [MUE]2 23:50 00:05 172
UMRI [UMRI]2 00:33 00:34 192
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 01:01 01:02 221
BASAR [BSX]2 01:18 01:20 231
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 02:05 02:10 261
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 02:58 03:00 312
AKANAPET [AKE]2 03:28 03:29 339
MIRZAPALI [MZL]2 03:37 03:38 349
BOLARUM [BMO]2 04:55 04:56 407
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 05:19 05:20 417
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:45 06:05 420
MAULA ALI [MLY]2 06:13 06:14 426
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]2 06:21 06:22 433
BHONGIR [BG]2 06:49 06:50 467
RAIGIR [RAG]2 06:54 06:55 473
ALER [ALER]2 07:08 07:09 490
PEMBARTI [PBP]2 07:17 07:18 498
JANGAON [ZN]2 07:26 07:27 504
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]2 07:36 07:37 516
GHANPUR [GNP]2 07:49 07:50 532
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 08:18 08:20 552
WARANGAL [WL]2 08:33 08:34 572
NEKONDA [NKD]2 08:59 09:00 602
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 09:11 09:12 617
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 09:23 09:24 632
GARLA [GLA]2 09:35 09:36 652
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 09:53 09:54 656
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 10:19 10:20 679
BONA KALU [BKL]2 10:47 10:48 706
MADHIRA [MDR]2 11:05 11:06 722
ERRUPALEM [YP]2 11:17 11:18 736
KONDAPALLI [KI]2 12:19 12:20 760
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 12:45 13:05 778
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]2 13:19 13:20 790
DUGGIRALA [DIG]2 13:31 13:32 800
TENALI JN [TEL]2 13:48 13:50 809
TSUNDURU [TSR]2 13:59 14:00 821
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 14:11 14:12 831
BAPATLA [BPP]2 14:30 14:31 852
CHIRALA [CLX]2 14:42 14:43 867
VETAPALEMU [VTM]2 14:51 14:52 875
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]2 15:02 15:03 887
AMMANABROLU [ANB]2 15:14 15:15 901
ONGOLE [OGL]2 15:36 15:38 916
TANGUTURU [TNR]2 15:54 15:55 935
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 16:03 16:04 944
KAVALI [KVZ]2 16:27 16:29 982
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]2 16:39 16:40 998
NELLORE [NLR]2 17:28 17:30 1032
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]2 17:48 17:50 1039
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 19:13 19:15 1071
VENDODU [VDD]2 19:47 19:48 1090
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 19:59 20:00 1106
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 20:19 20:20 1130
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 20:44 20:45 1154
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 21:15 Dest 1164