17406 - ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17406 known as ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 1241 km distance

ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP [17406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
ADBTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADILABAD [ADB]1 Src 20:45 0
KINWAT [KNVT]1 21:19 21:20 68
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 21:34 21:35 90
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 21:59 22:00 134
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 22:19 22:20 157
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 23:04 23:05 211
MUDKHED [MUE]2 23:50 00:05 243
UMRI [UMRI]2 00:33 00:34 263
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 01:01 01:02 292
BASAR [BSX]2 01:18 01:20 302
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 02:05 02:10 331
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 02:58 03:00 383
AKANAPET [AKE]2 03:28 03:29 410
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]2 03:37 03:38 420
BOLARUM [BMO]2 04:55 04:56 478
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 05:19 05:20 488
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:45 06:05 494
MAULA ALI [MLY]2 06:13 06:14 500
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]2 06:21 06:22 507
BHONGIR [BG]2 06:49 06:50 549
RAIGIR [RAG]2 06:54 06:55 555
ALER [ALER]2 07:08 07:09 572
PEMBARTI [PBP]2 07:17 07:18 580
JANGAON [ZN]2 07:26 07:27 586
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]2 07:36 07:37 598
GHANPUR [GNP]2 07:49 07:50 614
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 08:18 08:20 634
WARANGAL [WL]2 08:33 08:34 654
NEKONDA [NKD]2 08:59 09:00 683
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 09:11 09:12 699
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 09:23 09:24 714
GARLA [GLA]2 09:35 09:36 734
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 09:53 09:54 738
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 10:19 10:20 761
BONA KALU [BKL]2 10:47 10:48 789
MADHIRA [MDR]2 11:05 11:06 806
ERRUPALEM [YP]2 11:17 11:18 820
KONDAPALLI [KI]2 12:19 12:20 845
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 12:55 13:15 855
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD]2 13:31 13:32 867
DUGGIRALA [DIG]2 13:41 13:42 877
TENALI JN [TEL]2 13:58 14:00 886
TSUNDURU [TSR]2 14:09 14:10 898
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 14:21 14:22 908
BAPATLA [BPP]2 14:40 14:41 929
CHIRALA [CLX]2 14:52 14:53 944
VETAPALEM [VTM]2 15:01 15:02 952
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]2 15:12 15:13 964
AMMANABROLU [ANB]2 15:24 15:25 978
ONGOLE [OGL]2 15:46 15:48 993
TANGUTURU [TNR]2 16:04 16:05 1012
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 16:13 16:14 1021
KAVALI [KVZ]2 16:37 16:39 1059
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]2 16:51 16:52 1075
NELLORE [NLR]2 17:38 17:40 1109
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]2 17:49 17:50 1117
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 19:28 19:30 1148
VENDODU [VDD]2 19:47 19:48 1167
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 19:58 20:00 1183
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 20:18 20:20 1208
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 20:44 20:45 1231
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 21:25 Dest 1241