17409 - ADB-NED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17409 known as ADB-NED EXP runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 265 km distance

ADB-NED EXP [17409] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADB-NED EXPADBNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADILABAD [ADB]1 Src 08:00 0
KINWAT [KNVT]1 08:34 08:35 68
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 08:44 08:45 90
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 09:19 09:20 134
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 09:34 09:35 157
HDGR1 09:49 09:50 184
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 10:19 10:20 211
MUDKHED [MUE]1 11:03 11:05 243
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 12:00 Dest 265