17409 - ADB-NED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17409 known as ADB-NED EXP runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to NANDED [NED] covering 195 km distance

ADB-NED EXP [17409] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADB-NED EXPADBNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ADILABAD [ADB]1 Src 08:00 0
KINWAT [KNVT]1 08:34 08:35 45
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 08:44 08:45 60
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 09:19 09:20 90
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 09:34 09:35 105
HADGAON ROAD [HDGR]1 09:49 09:50 127
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 10:19 10:20 149
MUDKHED [MUE]1 11:03 11:05 172
NANDED [NED]1 12:00 Dest 195