7058 - ADB-DR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7058 known as ADB-DR runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to DADAR [DR] covering 846 km distance

ADB-DR [7058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADB-DRADBDRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADILABAD [ADB]1 Src 07:00 0
KINWAT [KNVT]1 08:00 08:01 50
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 09:00 09:01 139
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 10:00 10:01 193
MUDKHED [MUE]1 10:20 10:22 225
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 10:55 11:00 247
PURNA JN [PAU]1 11:40 11:45 278
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 12:25 12:30 306
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 13:15 13:17 334
SELU [SELU]1 13:42 13:44 349
PARTUR [PTU]1 14:30 14:31 376
JALNA [J]1 15:30 15:32 421
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 16:45 16:50 483
LASUR [LSR]1 17:26 17:28 517
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 18:30 18:32 544
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 19:25 19:32 572
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 21:00 21:05 595
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 22:10 22:13 668
IGATPURI [IGP]1 23:50 23:55 719
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 02:27 02:30 802
DADAR [DR]2 03:10 Dest 846