54703 - ABS JU PASSENGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54703 known as ABS JU PASSENGR runs from ABOHAR [ABS] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 674 km distance

ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABS JU PASSENGR
ABSJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ABOHAR [ABS]1 Src 19:10 0
PAKKI [PKK]1 19:27 19:29 14
MALOUT [MOT]1 19:50 19:52 29
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 20:08 20:10 45
BHX1 20:23 20:25 57
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 21:00 21:20 73
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 21:33 21:35 82
SANGAT [SGF]1 21:42 21:44 90
BAGWALI [BWB]1 21:54 21:55 98
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 22:05 22:07 109
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 22:22 22:24 117
DHABAN [DABN]1 22:34 22:36 128
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 22:46 22:48 139
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 23:03 23:04 154
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 23:20 23:30 165
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 23:41 23:43 178
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 23:55 23:57 190
RANGMAHAL [RMH]2 00:11 00:13 206
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 00:30 00:40 215
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]2 00:58 00:59 233
RAJIYASAR [RJS]2 01:13 01:14 246
ARJANSAR [AS]2 01:28 01:30 262
MAHAJAN [MHJ]2 01:44 01:46 278
MALKISAR [MLC]2 02:03 02:05 296
NATHWANA [NTZ]2 02:16 02:17 306
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 02:26 02:28 317
DALMERA [DLC]2 02:40 02:42 330
DHIRERA [DHRR]2 02:56 02:57 340
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]2 03:10 03:11 354
JAMSAR [JMS]2 03:23 03:24 367
KANASAR [KNSR]2 03:36 03:37 381
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 03:53 03:55 393
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 04:35 06:15 397
UDRAMSAR [UMS]2 06:31 06:32 408
PALANA [PAE]2 06:43 06:44 419
DESHNOK [DSO]2 06:55 06:56 429
SURPURA [SPO]2 07:09 07:10 444
NOKHA [NOK]2 07:26 07:28 461
CHILO [CLO]2 07:42 07:43 475
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ]2 07:49 07:50 478
ALAI [ALAI]2 08:02 08:03 490
BADWASI [BWS]2 08:12 08:13 498
NAGAUR [NGO]2 08:27 08:32 512
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]2 08:44 08:46 530
KHAJWANA [KJW]2 09:01 09:02 546
DESWAL [DSL]2 09:12 09:13 556
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE]2 09:22 09:23 563
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 10:28 10:33 570
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]2 10:42 10:43 580
GOTAN [GOTN]2 10:51 10:53 590
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]2 11:01 11:03 597
UMED [UMED]2 11:15 11:16 608
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]2 11:26 11:27 618
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 11:35 11:37 627
KHERI SALWA [KSW]2 11:43 11:44 633
ASRANADA [AAS]2 11:58 11:59 642
JAJIWAL [JWL]2 12:21 12:22 651
BANAR [BNO]2 12:30 12:31 659
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 12:43 12:44 671
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 13:30 Dest 674