54703 - ABS JU PASSENGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54703 known as ABS JU PASSENGR runs from ABOHAR [ABS] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 674 km distance

ABS JU PASSENGR [54703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABS JU PASSENGRABSJUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ABOHAR [ABS]1 Src 19:10 0
PAKKI [PKK]1 19:27 19:29 15
MALOUT [MOT]1 19:50 19:52 30
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 20:08 20:10 46
BULLUANA [BHX]1 20:23 20:25 57
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 21:00 21:20 73
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 21:33 21:35 83
SANGAT [SGF]1 21:42 21:44 90
BAGWALI [BWB]1 21:54 21:55 99
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 22:05 22:07 109
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 22:22 22:24 118
DHABAN [DABN]1 22:34 22:36 129
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 22:46 22:48 139
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 23:02 23:04 154
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 23:30 23:40 166
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 23:51 23:53 178
PILI BANGAN [PGK]2 00:05 00:07 191
RANGMAHAL [RMH]2 00:21 00:23 206
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 00:40 00:45 216
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]2 01:00 01:02 234
RAJIYASAR [RJS]2 01:15 01:17 247
ARJANSAR [AS]2 01:31 01:33 263
MAHAJAN [MHJ]2 01:48 01:50 278
MALKISAR [MLC]2 02:06 02:07 296
NATHWANA [NTZ]2 02:17 02:18 307
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 02:28 02:29 318
DALMERA [DLC]2 02:41 02:42 331
DHIRERA [DHRR]2 02:56 02:57 340
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]2 03:10 03:11 354
JAMSAR [JMS]2 03:23 03:24 368
KANASAR [KNSR]2 03:36 03:37 381
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 03:53 03:55 394
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 04:35 06:20 397
UDRAMSAR [UMS]2 06:31 06:32 409
PALANA [PAE]2 06:43 06:44 420
DESHNOK [DSO]2 06:53 06:55 430
SURPURA [SPO]2 07:09 07:10 444
NOKHA [NOK]2 07:28 07:30 462
CHILO [CLO]2 07:44 07:45 475
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ]2 07:51 07:52 479
ALAI [ALAI]2 08:03 08:04 490
BADWASI [BWS]2 08:13 08:14 499
NAGAUR [NGO]2 08:28 08:33 513
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]2 08:46 08:48 531
KHAJWANA [KJW]2 09:05 09:06 547
DESWAL [DSL]2 09:16 09:17 556
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE]2 09:25 09:26 564
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 10:03 10:08 570
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]2 10:16 10:18 581
GOTAN [GOTN]2 10:28 10:30 591
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]2 10:38 10:40 597
UMED [UMED]2 11:18 11:19 608
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]2 11:32 11:33 619
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 11:41 11:43 627
KHERI SALWA [KSW]2 11:58 11:59 634
ASRANADA [AAS]2 12:08 12:09 643
JAJIWAL [JWL]2 12:18 12:19 652
BANAR [BNO]2 12:27 12:28 660
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]2 12:58 13:00 672
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 13:30 Dest 674