79438 - ABR - MSH DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79438 known as ABR - MSH DMU runs from ABU ROAD [ABR] to MAHESANA JN [MSH] covering 118 km distance

ABR - MSH DMU [79438] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABR - MSH DMUABRMSHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 Src 05:00 0
MAVAL [MAA]1 05:10 05:11 10
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM]1 05:19 05:20 18
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA]1 05:26 05:27 23
IQBAL GADH [IQG]1 05:35 05:36 31
JETHI [JTY]1 05:43 05:44 37
CHITRASANI [CTT]1 05:50 05:51 41
KARJODA [KRJD]1 06:07 06:08 47
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 06:28 06:30 53
UMARDASHI [UM]1 06:37 06:39 61
CHHAPI [CHP]1 06:46 06:47 69
DHAREWADA [DRW]1 06:54 06:55 77
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 07:02 07:04 82
KAMLI [KMLI]1 07:12 07:13 89
UNJHA [UJA]1 07:19 07:21 96
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU]1 07:32 07:33 108
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 07:50 Dest 118