8898 - ABKP-G SUMMER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8898 known as ABKP-G SUMMER SPL runs from AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 604 km distance

ABKP-G SUMMER SPL [8898] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ABKP-G SUMMER SPLABKPGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP]1 Src 10:00 0
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR]1 10:18 10:20 19
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ]1 10:40 10:42 37
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH]1 11:15 11:17 75
BIJURI [BJRI]1 12:14 12:19 127
KOTMA [KTMA]1 12:33 12:35 142
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 13:15 13:35 174
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 14:12 14:14 224
USLAPUR [USL]1 16:10 16:20 316
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 17:05 17:07 368
TILDA [TLD]1 17:26 17:28 394
RAIPUR JN [R]1 18:05 18:10 432
DURG [DURG]1 19:05 19:10 470
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 19:36 19:38 500
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 20:05 20:07 531
AMGAON [AGN]1 20:48 20:50 582
GONDIA JN [G]1 22:00 Dest 604