12707 - TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12707 known as TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2316 km distance

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI [12707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTITPTYNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 05:40 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 06:00 06:05 10
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 07:58 08:00 135
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 08:34 08:35 174
TADIPATRI [TU]1 09:38 09:40 243
DHONE [DHNE]1 11:55 12:00 345
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 13:02 13:04 398
GADWAL [GWD]1 14:04 14:05 454
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 15:04 15:06 529
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 16:55 17:15 634
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 19:38 19:40 780
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]1 20:39 20:40 882
MANCHERAL [MCI]1 20:54 20:55 896
BELAMPALLI [BPA]1 21:09 21:10 916
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 21:39 21:40 954
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 23:05 23:15 1024
NAGPUR [NGP]2 02:00 02:10 1235
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 08:05 08:15 1624
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 12:00 12:10 1913
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 18:00 Dest 2316