MS-PDY MEMU PASS - 66051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Daily
197 Km
Train number 66051 is named as MS-PDY MEMU PASS and travels 197km distance
Train departs from station CHENNAI EGMORE at 06:35 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 10:55 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS | Src | 06:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
MAMBALAM - MBM | 06:45 | 06:47 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
GUINDY - GDY | 06:51 | 06:52 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
TAMBARAM - TBM | 07:08 | 07:10 | 26 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDUVANCHERI - GI | 07:21 | 07:22 | 37 | 1 | ||||
|
POTHERI HALT - POTI | 07:24 | 07:25 | 41 | 1 | ||||
|
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK | 07:30 | 07:31 | 44 | 1 | ||||
|
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL | 07:35 | 07:36 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
PARANUR - PWU | 07:44 | 07:45 | 52 | 1 | ||||
|
CHENGALPATTU - CGL | 07:53 | 07:55 | 56 | 1 | ||||
|
MADURANTAKAM - MMK | 08:13 | 08:15 | 81 | 1 | ||||
|
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR | 08:23 | 08:25 | 92 | 1 | ||||
|
TINDIVANAM - TMV | 08:48 | 08:50 | 122 | 1 | ||||
|
MAILAM - MTL | 09:04 | 09:05 | 131 | 1 | ||||
|
VIKRAVANDI - VVN | 09:19 | 09:20 | 146 | 1 | ||||
|
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM - MYP | 09:29 | 09:30 | 153 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLUPURAM JN - VM | 09:55 | 10:00 | 159 | 1 | ||||
|
VALAVANUR - VRA | 10:06 | 10:07 | 168 | 1 | ||||
|
C BABUSAMUDRAM - CBU | 10:16 | 10:17 | 181 | 1 | ||||
|
VILLIANUR - VI | 10:26 | 10:27 | 189 | 1 | ||||
|
PONDICHERRY - PDY | 10:55 | Dest | 197 | 1 |
FAQS
MS-PDY MEMU PASS - 66051 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
MS-PDY MEMU PASS - 66051 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MS-PDY MEMU PASS - 66051 arrives at destination at 10:55.
MS-PDY MEMU PASS - 66051 departs from source at 06:35.