58806 - G - WSA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58806 known as G - WSA PASSENGER runs from GONDIA JN [G] to WADSA [WSA] covering 103 km distance

G - WSA PASSENGER [58806] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
G - WSA PASSENGER G WSA Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 19:10 0
GANKHERA HALT [GKT] 1 19:20 19:21 10
HIRDAMALI [HDM] 1 19:27 19:29 15
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH] 1 19:35 19:36 19
GONGLE [GNL] 1 19:44 19:46 29
KHODSEONI [KSIH] 1 19:53 19:54 38
SONDAD [SNV] 1 20:01 20:03 46
GOND UMRI [GMI] 1 20:10 20:11 54
DEWALGAON [DEW] 1 20:21 20:23 67
BARABHATI [BFF] 1 20:30 20:31 73
ARJUNI [AJU] 1 20:37 20:39 79
WADEGAON [WDG] 1 20:50 20:52 87
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG] 1 20:58 20:59 94
WADSA [WSA] 1 21:40 Dest 103