51407 - MRJ KOP PASSENG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51407 known as MRJ KOP PASSENG runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to KOLHAPUR [KOP] covering 47 km distance

MRJ KOP PASSENG [51407] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MRJ KOP PASSENG MRJ KOP Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 Src 16:55 0
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 1 17:07 17:08 12
NMG TAMDALGE [NMGT] 1 17:16 17:17 21
HATKALANGDA [HTK] 1 17:24 17:25 26
RUKADI [RKD] 1 17:34 17:35 33
VALIVADE [VV] 1 17:44 17:45 40
GUR MARKET [GRMT] 1 17:51 17:52 44
KOLHAPUR [KOP] 1 18:10 Dest 47