51407 - MRJ KOP PASSENG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51407 known as MRJ KOP PASSENG runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to KOLHAPUR [KOP] covering 47 km distance

MRJ KOP PASSENG [51407] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ KOP PASSENGMRJKOPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 Src 16:55 0
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]1 17:07 17:08 12
NMG TAMDALGE [NMGT]1 17:16 17:17 21
HATKALANGDA [HTK]1 17:24 17:25 26
RUKADI [RKD]1 17:34 17:35 33
VALIVADE [VV]1 17:44 17:45 40
GUR MARKET [GRMT]1 17:51 17:52 44
KOLHAPUR [KOP]1 18:10 Dest 47