KIR-ANVT SPL - 04439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
KATIHAR JN (KIR)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sat
1466 Km
Train number 04439 is named as KIR-ANVT SPL and travels 1466km distance
Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 06:00 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:15 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR | Src | 06:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
PURNIA JN - PRNA | 06:55 | 07:00 | 28 | 1 | ||||
|
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI | 07:41 | 07:43 | 64 | 1 | ||||
|
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH | 08:29 | 08:31 | 106 | 1 | ||||
|
SAHARSA JN - SHC | 09:00 | 09:25 | 128 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 10:28 | 10:30 | 181 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 11:50 | 11:55 | 267 | 1 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP | 12:55 | 13:00 | 319 | 1 | ||||
|
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI | 14:02 | 14:05 | 398 | 1 | ||||
|
BETTIAH - BTH | 14:32 | 14:35 | 441 | 1 | ||||
|
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE | 15:26 | 15:31 | 478 | 1 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 20:15 | 20:30 | 628 | 1 | ||||
|
- SDDN | 22:16 | 22:18 | 701 | 1 | ||||
|
BALRAMPUR - BLP | 23:54 | 23:56 | 809 | 1 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 01:05 | 01:25 | 849 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 04:00 | 04:20 | 966 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 06:10 | 06:15 | 1040 | 2 | ||||
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN | 10:28 | 10:30 | 1347 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | 13:15 | Dest | 1466 | 2 |
FAQS
KIR-ANVT SPL - 04439 covers 1466 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR-ANVT SPL - 04439 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR-ANVT SPL - 04439 arrives at destination at 13:15.
KIR-ANVT SPL - 04439 departs from source at 06:00.