31823 - SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31823 known as SDAH-KNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] covering 102 km distance

SDAH-KNJ LOCAL [31823] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL SDAH KNJ Sub-urban
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 10:28 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 10:39 10:40 10
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 10:55 10:56 25
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 11:20 11:21 41
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 11:28 11:29 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 11:32 11:33 51
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 11:45 11:46 65
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 12:07 12:08 76
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 12:35 Dest 102