18002 - DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18002 known as DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS runs from DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 187 km distance

DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [18002] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS DGHA HWH Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 1 Src 18:20 0
RAMNAGAR BENGAL [RMRB] 1 18:28 18:29 8
KANTHI P H [KATI] 1 18:53 18:54 32
DESHPRAN PH [DSPN] 1 19:24 19:25 61
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 20:02 20:03 92
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 20:36 20:38 129
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 20:59 21:01 155
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 21:19 21:21 179
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 21:50 Dest 187