DLI SDAH EXP - 13120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Tue, Sat
1633 Km
Train number 13120 is named as DLI SDAH EXP and travels 1633km distance
Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:55 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | Src | 18:15 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 18:46 | 18:51 | 13 | 1 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 21:02 | 21:10 | 154 | 1 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 22:37 | 22:39 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 00:39 | 00:41 | 378 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 02:30 | 02:40 | 480 | 2 | ||||
|
SULTANPUR - SLN | 04:38 | 04:40 | 620 | 2 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 08:25 | 08:35 | 763 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 09:33 | 09:48 | 780 | 2 | ||||
|
SAKALDIHA - SLD | 10:12 | 10:14 | 798 | 2 | ||||
|
ZAMANIA - ZNA | 10:32 | 10:34 | 824 | 2 | ||||
|
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN | 10:47 | 10:52 | 837 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADAURA - BWH | 10:59 | 11:01 | 846 | 2 | ||||
|
GAHMAR - GMR | 11:09 | 11:11 | 853 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAUSA - CSA | 11:20 | 11:22 | 863 | 2 | ||||
|
BUXAR - BXR | 11:42 | 11:44 | 874 | 2 | ||||
|
DUMRAON - DURE | 11:55 | 11:57 | 890 | 2 | ||||
|
TWINING GANJ - TWG | 12:05 | 12:07 | 898 | 2 | ||||
|
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR | 12:15 | 12:17 | 906 | 2 | ||||
|
BANAHI - BYN | 12:25 | 12:27 | 915 | 2 | ||||
|
BIHIYA - BEA | 12:34 | 12:36 | 921 | 2 | ||||
|
KARISATH - KRS | 12:46 | 12:48 | 932 | 2 | ||||
|
ARA - ARA | 13:00 | 13:05 | 942 | 2 | ||||
|
KULHARIA - KUA | 13:13 | 13:15 | 952 | 2 | ||||
|
KOELWAR - KWR | 13:20 | 13:22 | 956 | 2 | ||||
|
PALI A - PAIL | 13:27 | 13:29 | 959 | 2 | ||||
|
BIHTA - BTA | 13:35 | 13:37 | 964 | 2 | ||||
|
SADISOPUR - SDE | 13:43 | 13:44 | 969 | 2 | ||||
|
NEORA - NEO | 13:55 | 13:57 | 976 | 2 | ||||
|
DANAPUR - DNR | 15:05 | 15:15 | 982 | 2 | ||||
|
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS | 15:25 | 15:27 | 985 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA JN - PNBE | 16:00 | 16:10 | 991 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB | 16:20 | 16:22 | 994 | 2 | ||||
|
GULZARBAGH - GZH | 16:27 | 16:29 | 998 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA SAHEB - PNC | 16:36 | 16:38 | 1001 | 2 | ||||
|
FATUHA - FUT | 16:49 | 16:51 | 1013 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE | 16:57 | 16:58 | 1019 | 2 | ||||
|
KHUSROPUR - KOO | 17:04 | 17:06 | 1022 | 2 | ||||
|
KARAUTA - KWO | 17:14 | 17:16 | 1028 | 2 | ||||
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP | 17:30 | 17:32 | 1037 | 2 | ||||
|
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL | 17:39 | 17:41 | 1046 | 2 | ||||
|
BARH - BARH | 17:51 | 17:53 | 1055 | 2 | ||||
|
PUNARAKH - PHK | 18:03 | 18:05 | 1065 | 2 | ||||
|
MOR - MOR | 18:23 | 18:25 | 1073 | 2 | ||||
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA | 18:56 | 19:01 | 1081 | 2 | ||||
|
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ | 19:10 | 19:12 | 1088 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHIYA - BRYA | 19:28 | 19:30 | 1098 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR | 19:48 | 19:50 | 1113 | 2 | ||||
|
KIUL JN - KIUL | 20:45 | 20:55 | 1115 | 2 | ||||
|
KAJRA - KJH | 21:12 | 21:13 | 1130 | 2 | ||||
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA | 21:23 | 21:24 | 1138 | 2 | ||||
|
DHARHARA - DRH | 21:36 | 21:37 | 1148 | 2 | ||||
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP | 21:46 | 21:47 | 1153 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP | 22:00 | 22:10 | 1160 | 2 | ||||
|
RATANPUR - RPUR | 22:19 | 22:20 | 1166 | 2 | ||||
|
BARIARPUR - BUP | 22:28 | 22:29 | 1171 | 2 | ||||
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG | 22:52 | 22:53 | 1188 | 2 | ||||
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN | 23:05 | 23:06 | 1199 | 2 | ||||
|
MURARPUR - MPY | 23:15 | 23:16 | 1204 | 2 | ||||
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT | 23:25 | 23:26 | 1209 | 2 | ||||
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP | 23:45 | 23:55 | 1213 | 2 | ||||
|
SABAUR - SBO | 00:05 | 00:06 | 1220 | 3 | ||||
|
GHOGA - GGA | 00:24 | 00:25 | 1233 | 3 | ||||
|
EKCHARI - EKC | 00:35 | 00:36 | 1238 | 3 | ||||
|
KAHALGAON - CLG | 00:44 | 00:45 | 1243 | 3 | ||||
|
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL | 00:57 | 00:58 | 1248 | 3 | ||||
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP | 01:07 | 01:08 | 1254 | 3 | ||||
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT | 01:20 | 01:21 | 1263 | 3 | ||||
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC | 01:32 | 01:33 | 1272 | 3 | ||||
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG | 02:05 | 02:10 | 1287 | 3 | ||||
|
TALJHARI - TLJ | 02:35 | 02:36 | 1315 | 3 | ||||
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH | 02:49 | 02:50 | 1325 | 3 | ||||
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW | 03:30 | 03:35 | 1341 | 3 | ||||
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP | 03:54 | 03:55 | 1355 | 3 | ||||
|
PAKAUR - PKR | 04:06 | 04:08 | 1367 | 3 | ||||
|
RAJGRAM - RJG | 04:25 | 04:26 | 1378 | 3 | ||||
|
MURARAI - MRR | 04:44 | 04:45 | 1390 | 3 | ||||
|
CHATRA - CTR | 04:54 | 04:55 | 1398 | 3 | ||||
|
NALHATI JN - NHT | 05:06 | 05:08 | 1406 | 3 | ||||
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH | 05:39 | 05:54 | 1420 | 3 | ||||
|
MALLARPUR - MLV | 06:01 | 06:02 | 1433 | 3 | ||||
|
SAINTHIA - SNT | 06:22 | 06:24 | 1448 | 3 | ||||
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP | 06:36 | 06:37 | 1462 | 3 | ||||
|
PRANTIK - PNE | 06:54 | 06:55 | 1477 | 3 | ||||
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP | 07:03 | 07:08 | 1481 | 3 | ||||
|
GUSKARA - GKH | 07:25 | 07:26 | 1500 | 3 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 08:51 | 08:56 | 1532 | 3 | ||||
|
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE | 10:14 | 10:16 | 1620 | 3 | ||||
|
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR | 10:38 | 10:40 | 1630 | 3 | ||||
|
SEALDAH - SDAH | 10:55 | Dstn | 1633 | 3 |
FAQS
DLI SDAH EXP - 13120 covers 1633 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI SDAH EXP - 13120 passes through 90 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI SDAH EXP - 13120 arrives at destination at 10:55.
DLI SDAH EXP - 13120 departs from source at 18:15.