MMCT GKP SPL - 09193 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Mon, Thu 1970 Km

Train number 09193 is named as MMCT GKP SPL and travels 1970km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 23:00 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 09:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 23:00 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 23:45 23:47 30 1
VAPI - VAPI 01:26 01:28 170 2
SURAT - ST 02:30 02:35 263 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:10 04:20 392 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:40 08:50 653 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:00 12:10 920 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:20 13:25 1027 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 15:35 15:37 1210 2
Advertisement
ACHHNERA JN - AH 16:15 16:40 1237 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:30 17:35 1272 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 19:15 19:20 1377 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 20:50 20:55 1485 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:15 00:25 1624 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 02:05 02:10 1697 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:00 04:02 1727 3
GONDA JN - GD 05:25 05:30 1816 3
BASTI - BST 07:00 07:02 1905 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 09:05 Dstn 1970 3

FAQS

MMCT GKP SPL - 09193 covers 1970 kilometer to reach destination.
MMCT GKP SPL - 09193 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMCT GKP SPL - 09193 arrives at destination at 09:05.
MMCT GKP SPL - 09193 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement