6020 - CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6020 known as CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 387 km distance

CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL [6020] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CBE-TEN SPL FARE SPL CBE TEN Holiday Special
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 23:50 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 2 00:02 00:03 6
KINATTUKKADAVU [CNV] 2 00:30 00:31 24
POLLACHI JN [POY] 2 00:58 01:00 43
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 2 01:28 01:30 72
PALANI [PLNI] 2 02:38 02:40 106
ODDAM HATRAM [ODC] 2 03:08 03:10 131
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 03:50 03:55 164
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 04:50 04:55 230
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 05:42 05:44 273
SATUR [SRT] 2 06:09 06:11 300
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 06:34 06:36 321
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 08:35 Dest 387