BME JAT EXP SPL - 04661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BARMER (BME)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Sun, Tue, Fri
1469 Km
Train number 04661 is named as BME JAT EXP SPL and travels 1469km distance
Train departs from station BARMER at 23:55 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 05:40 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BARMER - BME | Src | 23:55 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
UTARLAI - UTL | 00:05 | 00:07 | 11 | 2 | ||||
|
BAYTU - BUT | 00:37 | 00:39 | 47 | 2 | ||||
|
BALOTRA JN - BLT | 01:18 | 01:23 | 97 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMDHARI JN - SMR | 01:50 | 01:55 | 130 | 2 | ||||
|
DUNDARA - DOR | 02:14 | 02:16 | 153 | 2 | ||||
|
LUNI JN - LUNI | 02:40 | 02:43 | 178 | 2 | ||||
|
BASNI - BANE | 03:05 | 03:07 | 203 | 2 | ||||
|
JODHPUR JN - JU | 03:30 | 04:15 | 210 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIKA BAGH - RKB | 04:23 | 04:25 | 212 | 2 | ||||
|
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD | 05:35 | 05:40 | 314 | 2 | ||||
|
MAKRANA JN - MKN | 06:55 | 06:58 | 403 | 2 | ||||
|
PHULERA JN - FL | 09:18 | 09:20 | 467 | 2 | ||||
|
JAIPUR - JP | 10:10 | 10:20 | 522 | 2 | ||||
|
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ | 10:31 | 10:34 | 528 | 2 | ||||
|
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT | 10:41 | 10:43 | 533 | 2 | ||||
|
DAUSA - DO | 11:27 | 11:29 | 583 | 2 | ||||
|
BANDIKUI JN - BKI | 11:51 | 11:53 | 612 | 2 | ||||
|
BASWA - BU | 12:06 | 12:07 | 625 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJGARH - RHG | 12:19 | 12:21 | 637 | 2 | ||||
|
MALAKHERA - MKH | 12:36 | 12:38 | 654 | 2 | ||||
|
ALWAR JN - AWR | 13:05 | 13:08 | 673 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAIRTHAL - KRH | 13:26 | 13:28 | 700 | 2 | ||||
|
HARSAULI - HSI | 13:38 | 13:39 | 708 | 2 | ||||
|
BAWAL - BWL | 13:57 | 13:59 | 732 | 2 | ||||
|
REWARI - RE | 14:35 | 14:40 | 747 | 2 | ||||
|
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD | 15:08 | 15:10 | 768 | 2 | ||||
|
GARHI HARSARU - GHH | 15:25 | 15:27 | 789 | 2 | ||||
|
GURGAON - GGN | 15:36 | 15:38 | 798 | 2 | ||||
|
PALAM - PM | 15:49 | 15:51 | 812 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI CANTT - DEC | 15:57 | 15:59 | 815 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE | 16:16 | 16:18 | 825 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 16:50 | 17:05 | 829 | 2 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 17:46 | 17:48 | 849 | 2 | ||||
|
N GHAZIABAD - GZN | 17:59 | 18:00 | 855 | 2 | ||||
|
MURADNAGAR - MUD | 18:09 | 18:11 | 867 | 2 | ||||
|
MODINAGAR - MDNR | 18:20 | 18:22 | 877 | 2 | ||||
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC | 18:37 | 18:39 | 896 | 2 | ||||
|
MEERUT CANT - MUT | 18:46 | 18:48 | 901 | 2 | ||||
|
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF | 19:04 | 19:06 | 921 | 2 | ||||
|
KHATAULI - KAT | 19:14 | 19:16 | 930 | 2 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ | 19:32 | 19:34 | 952 | 2 | ||||
|
DEOBAND - DBD | 19:52 | 19:54 | 976 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE | 20:45 | 20:55 | 1010 | 2 | ||||
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD | 21:21 | 21:23 | 1040 | 2 | ||||
|
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW | 21:29 | 21:31 | 1045 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 22:20 | 22:25 | 1091 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBALA CITY - UBC | 22:36 | 22:38 | 1099 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJPURA JN - RPJ | 22:54 | 22:56 | 1119 | 2 | ||||
|
SIRHIND JN - SIR | 23:17 | 23:19 | 1145 | 2 | ||||
|
KHANNA - KNN | 23:32 | 23:34 | 1162 | 2 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 00:40 | 00:48 | 1205 | 3 | ||||
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW | 01:17 | 01:19 | 1241 | 3 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 01:40 | 01:44 | 1257 | 3 | ||||
|
MUKERIAN - MEX | 02:43 | 02:45 | 1330 | 3 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 03:30 | 03:35 | 1370 | 3 | ||||
|
KATHUA - KTHU | 04:04 | 04:06 | 1393 | 3 | ||||
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | 05:40 | Dstn | 1469 | 3 |
FAQS
BME JAT EXP SPL - 04661 covers 1469 kilometer to reach destination.
BME JAT EXP SPL - 04661 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BME JAT EXP SPL - 04661 arrives at destination at 05:40.
BME JAT EXP SPL - 04661 departs from source at 23:55.