SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat 589 Km

Train number 03164 is named as SHC SDAH SPECIAL and travels 589km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 14:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 14:15 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 14:30 14:32 17 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:55 16:00 45 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 16:13 16:15 56 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 16:38 16:40 80 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 16:48 16:50 87 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 17:03 17:05 103 1
KURSELA - KUE 17:23 17:25 121 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 17:56 17:58 138 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 18:16 18:18 149 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 19:15 19:35 160 1
LABHA - LAV 20:01 20:02 183 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 20:26 20:28 196 1
Advertisement
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 20:38 20:40 206 1
SAMSI - SM 20:51 20:53 216 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 22:40 22:50 251 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 23:22 23:24 285 1
NIMITITA - NILE 23:51 23:53 310 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 00:13 00:15 330 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:25 01:32 365 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 01:45 01:46 380 2
BAZARSAU - BZLE 02:14 02:15 407 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 03:02 03:07 438 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 03:39 03:44 477 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:40 05:45 542 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:07 06:12 551 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:20 Dstn 589 2

FAQS

SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03164 covers 589 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03164 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03164 arrives at destination at 07:20.
SHC SDAH SPECIAL - 03164 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement