SDAH NOQ SPL - 03141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ)
Daily 716 Km

Train number 03141 is named as SDAH NOQ SPL and travels 716km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:40 and reaches station NEW ALIPURDUAR at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:40 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:20 14:25 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:53 14:58 47 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 15:31 15:32 89 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 15:57 16:01 112 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 16:45 16:50 152 1
SALAR - SALE 17:07 17:08 169 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 17:29 17:30 182 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 17:53 17:54 210 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 18:25 18:35 224 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 19:12 19:13 259 1
NIMITITA - NILE 19:35 19:36 279 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 19:50 19:51 289 1
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:00 21:05 304 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:55 22:05 338 1
SAMSI - SM 22:36 22:38 373 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 22:48 22:50 384 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 23:00 23:02 394 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 23:30 23:32 426 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 02:10 02:40 571 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 03:45 03:47 605 2
NEW MAYNAGURI - NMX 04:02 04:04 616 2
DHUPGURI - DQG 04:33 04:35 636 2
FALAKATA - FLK 05:00 05:02 659 2
GHOKSADANGA - GDX 05:18 05:20 675 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 05:45 05:50 697 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 06:25 Dstn 716 2

FAQS

SDAH NOQ SPL - 03141 covers 716 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH NOQ SPL - 03141 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH NOQ SPL - 03141 arrives at destination at 06:25.
SDAH NOQ SPL - 03141 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement