CGS-VSG PARCEL EXPRESS - 00640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANGSARI (CGS)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Fri 3114 Km

Train number 00640 is named as CGS-VSG PARCEL EXPRESS and travels 3114km distance

Train departs from station CHANGSARI at 12:00 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 00:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANGSARI - CGS Src 12:00 0 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 12:30 12:40 22 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 17:30 17:40 433 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:10 21:20 666 1
BHATTA NAGAR - BTNG 03:20 03:30 986 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 05:10 05:20 1100 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:50 07:00 1221 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 08:00 08:10 1283 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 12:10 12:20 1426 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:40 12:50 1445 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:30 20:50 1868 2
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:10 00:15 2069 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:30 02:40 2218 3
GUNTUR JN - GNT 03:30 03:40 2251 3
NANDYAL - NDL 08:35 08:45 2508 3
DHONE - DHNE 10:30 10:40 2584 3
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 12:30 12:40 2653 3
BELLARY JN - BAY 13:30 13:40 2703 3
HOSPET JN - HPT 15:30 15:40 2768 3
KOPPAL - KBL 16:15 16:25 2796 3
GADAG JN - GDG 17:25 17:35 2853 3
HUBLI JN - UBL 18:30 18:40 2911 3
MADGAON - MAO 23:45 23:50 3087 3
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 00:30 Dest 3114 4

FAQS

CGS-VSG PARCEL EXPRESS - 00640 covers 3114 kilometer to reach destination.
CGS-VSG PARCEL EXPRESS - 00640 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGS-VSG PARCEL EXPRESS - 00640 arrives at destination at 00:30.
CGS-VSG PARCEL EXPRESS - 00640 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement